Raiffeisen eSports Arena

TurnierINFO

#Gemeinsameinsam-Cup

PS4 - Online

18.04.2020

Teilnehmer

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 119
0 : 3
Korbinian Willibald (Thaakorbi88)
# 2 Max Kampa (Maxe19042005)
2 : 1
Michael Pfatrisch (draxler001)
# 3 Raphael Goldhofer (CC_187ili) )
3 : 0
Freilos 125
# 4 Philipp Langen (CLFS2008
1 : 13
Marcus Kiefersauer (Kiefae96)
# 5 Louis Meusel (GulaschMenzel)
3 : 0
Tobias Künzl (Tobinho711)
# 6 Tobias Niggl (x24hrs_zTN)
0 : 2
Christian Krieg (Kriegi86)
# 7 Michael Schnaderbeck (Schnutti111)
1 : 0
Benedikt Waizmann (SaltShaker4K)
# 8 Markus Pallauf (Palltrickzz_19)
5 : 2
Anian Langl (Aneson)
# 9 Michael Blaschko (i3laschi96)
7 : 1
Martin Leiss (Martinleiss22189)
# 10 Max Huber (salzstange3000)
5 : 4
Mike Ongerth(x_gullideckl_x)
# 11 Mika Schier (Mika_MS9)
1 : 5
Fabian Kießling (fabian0704ronnyk)
# 12 Gianluca Furfaro (G1ANLUCA-98)
8 : 2
Giovanni Placona (giovanniplacona-)
# 13 Felix Schaffer (FrostyFelich)
1 : 3
Noah Zoumis (x24hrs_OGx)
# 14 Lukas Nadler (Nadli24)
2 : 1
Kristian Stipic (KRIS_2510)
# 15 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Niklas Hoffmann (prydemeister)
# 16 Manuel Wehbe (Maiwid)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
# 17 Kilian Weber (Weebeerk)
0 : 1
Tizian Hoffmann (fifa17neu)
# 18 Oliver Dytrt ( pol917 )
0 : 2
Marcel Paringer (Marcelinho011)
# 19 Leon Ludewig (leon ludewig)
4 : 7
Tobias Hill (Tobination_99)
# 20 Jan Niehues (JJ_Is_Back1)
2 : 8
Thomas Heigl (Sepp48755)
# 21 Michael Denz (livfcb)
1 : 2
Simon Nirschl ( fcbsim0-n)
# 22 Lukas Gessinger (luke_btw)
4 : 1
Kilian Pable (Derzocker576873)
# 23 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Florian Nar (FloNar31)
# 24 Jakob Münster (Ghost_Henning_88)
2 : 1
Leonardo Papapicco (zSimple-V2)
# 25 Tobias Bernhard (kill_trixx)
4 : 1
Viet Duc Ngo (Duoki__)
# 26 Tobias Rest (Reste-123)
0 : 1
Claudio Kroczek ( m-_-c2015 )
# 27 Niklas Sagner (Gamer1niklas)
1 : 0
Piero Loreto (PieroItalia1990)
# 28 Jonas Haider (Isar_jonas2001)
2 : 6
Bastian Hemmer (No_Obster11)
# 29 Pascal Paringer (pascallo11)
3 : 6
Julian Simbeck (julian-simbeck1)
# 30 Jan Marko (Jmarko149)
3 : 1
Christian Heidt (SheLovesCymx)
# 31 Sebastian Rocco (basti123454321)
0 : 3
Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
# 32 Christian Peischl (Chris Unikat)
1 : 4
Patrick Ettenberger (Patty9009)
# 33 Sebastian Staisch (Pyrody11)
2 : 3
Nikola Vignjevic (NiiXuZ)
# 34 Benno Kammermayer(Tka009)
2 : 6
Ilias Aggoroudis (CC_187ili)
# 35 Fabian Sturzu (LOST_Xotiiic)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
# 36 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Ivonne van Loo (gggguhg1925)
# 37 Freilos 123
0 : 3
Florian Kapfhammer (Poperzen-Peter)
# 38 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Florian Premsler (Premse)
# 39 Stefan Peischl (steve_P_RM1902)
0 : 1
Leonhard Haas (x24hrs_vBM)
# 40 Max Hüsken (huecket9)
2 : 6
Lukas Schwesig (shorni1)
# 41 Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)
7 : 3
Louis Schröter (LOST_YoUnEeD)
# 42 Maxi Benda (bendary250393)
0 : 5
Sebastian Feicht (F7ichte)
# 43 Freilos 74
0 : 3
Marinus Metzger (Nusser_9424)
# 44 Lukas Holdschik (Dschicko)
0 : 1
Christoph Hüttl (Schimmelkopf)
# 45 Paul Kasel (NmlsC-luap)
0 : 2
Johannes Feirer (Hansifsv-9)
# 46 Dorian Rein (Dodo_offline)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
# 47 Koray Bozdag (koray_1999)
7 : 0
Florian Gaschke (sit_26)
# 48 Ben Willim (GamerTwinsBE)
0 : 3
Alexandros Karasakalidis (karas-karasakali)
# 49 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)
# 50 Niklas Kottmair (niklas_svfcb)
3 : 2
Franz Dörfler (TMac7_)
# 51 Simeon Zoumis(MisterBotto)
4 : 0
Louis Stöcker (Vogel-stoecker)
# 52 Josip Bozic (KzrmaaaExility)
3 : 1
Samuele Rio (B4hZt_Only)
# 53 Fabian Blaschko (Blaschi-1998)
7 : 3
Michael Peiß (ECT1928)
# 54 Fabian Dickel (Fubmen)
7 : 1
Lucas Höck (daLuggi8)
# 55 Maxi Bucher (Maxi_Bucher)
4 : 3
Oliver Ott (oliott8)
# 56 Markus Seiderer (BamBams71)
4 : 7
Philip Kinder (Philnaldinho)
# 57 Tobias Kampa (fcbayern70)
10 : 1
Dennis Weese (Dark-Dxnnis)
# 58 Matthias Kolb (G_I_G_G_L_O)
3 : 2
Stefan Kitzeder (fake_XxLukasxX)
# 59 Maximilian Geisler ( Geisler-1994)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
# 60 Julian Baak (Juli-_-68)
2 : 1
Rion Shabani (fifa-killer1611)
# 61 Michael Bachhuber (BlegendaryM)
5 : 2
Lukas Reinhardt (Lukas1860_)
# 62 Michael Feulner (clood83)
0 : 3
Florian Flath (flo1860_6)
# 63 Korbinian Graf (Quwabelkop)
1 : 0
Niklas Furtwängler (NIKI__7)
# 64 Felix Funk (fefu_btw)
3 : 0
Freilos 117

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Korbinian Willibald (Thaakorbi88)
1 : 4
Max Kampa (Maxe19042005)
# 66 Raphael Goldhofer (CC_187ili) )
0 : 4
Marcus Kiefersauer (Kiefae96)
# 67 Louis Meusel (GulaschMenzel)
0 : 4
Christian Krieg (Kriegi86)
# 68 Michael Schnaderbeck (Schnutti111)
0 : 1
Markus Pallauf (Palltrickzz_19)
# 69 Michael Blaschko (i3laschi96)
8 : 3
Max Huber (salzstange3000)
# 70 Fabian Kießling (fabian0704ronnyk)
0 : 7
Gianluca Furfaro (G1ANLUCA-98)
# 71 Noah Zoumis (x24hrs_OGx)
5 : 1
Lukas Nadler (Nadli24)
# 72 Niklas Hoffmann (prydemeister)
10 : 0
Manuel Wehbe (Maiwid)
# 73 Tizian Hoffmann (fifa17neu)
6 : 2
Marcel Paringer (Marcelinho011)
# 74 Tobias Hill (Tobination_99)
6 : 4
Thomas Heigl (Sepp48755)
# 75 Simon Nirschl ( fcbsim0-n)
0 : 1
Lukas Gessinger (luke_btw)
# 76 Florian Nar (FloNar31)
1 : 6
Jakob Münster (Ghost_Henning_88)
# 77 Tobias Bernhard (kill_trixx)
2 : 1
Claudio Kroczek ( m-_-c2015 )
# 78 Niklas Sagner (Gamer1niklas)
3 : 2
Bastian Hemmer (No_Obster11)
# 79 Julian Simbeck (julian-simbeck1)
3 : 1
Jan Marko (Jmarko149)
# 80 Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
1 : 0
Patrick Ettenberger (Patty9009)
# 81 Nikola Vignjevic (NiiXuZ)
7 : 2
Ilias Aggoroudis (CC_187ili)
# 82 Fabian Sturzu (LOST_Xotiiic)
0 : 3
Ivonne van Loo (gggguhg1925)
# 83 Florian Kapfhammer (Poperzen-Peter)
1 : 4
Florian Premsler (Premse)
# 84 Leonhard Haas (x24hrs_vBM)
0 : 3
Lukas Schwesig (shorni1)
# 85 Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)
6 : 1
Sebastian Feicht (F7ichte)
# 86 Marinus Metzger (Nusser_9424)
2 : 7
Christoph Hüttl (Schimmelkopf)
# 87 Johannes Feirer (Hansifsv-9)
7 : 1
Dorian Rein (Dodo_offline)
# 88 Koray Bozdag (koray_1999)
5 : 0
Alexandros Karasakalidis (karas-karasakali)
# 89 Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)
3 : 0
Niklas Kottmair (niklas_svfcb)
# 90 Simeon Zoumis(MisterBotto)
1 : 0
Josip Bozic (KzrmaaaExility)
# 91 Fabian Blaschko (Blaschi-1998)
10 : 0
Fabian Dickel (Fubmen)
# 92 Maxi Bucher (Maxi_Bucher)
0 : 4
Philip Kinder (Philnaldinho)
# 93 Tobias Kampa (fcbayern70)
4 : 2
Matthias Kolb (G_I_G_G_L_O)
# 94 Maximilian Geisler ( Geisler-1994)
2 : 1
Julian Baak (Juli-_-68)
# 95 Michael Bachhuber (BlegendaryM)
1 : 3
Florian Flath (flo1860_6)
# 96 Korbinian Graf (Quwabelkop)
5 : 1
Felix Funk (fefu_btw)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Max Kampa (Maxe19042005)
5 : 1
Marcus Kiefersauer (Kiefae96)
# 98 Christian Krieg (Kriegi86)
2 : 0
Markus Pallauf (Palltrickzz_19)
# 99 Michael Blaschko (i3laschi96)
2 : 4
Gianluca Furfaro (G1ANLUCA-98)
# 100 Noah Zoumis (x24hrs_OGx)
2 : 5
Niklas Hoffmann (prydemeister)
# 101 Tizian Hoffmann (fifa17neu)
5 : 4
Tobias Hill (Tobination_99)
# 102 Lukas Gessinger (luke_btw)
3 : 2
Jakob Münster (Ghost_Henning_88)
# 103 Tobias Bernhard (kill_trixx)
3 : 0
Niklas Sagner (Gamer1niklas)
# 104 Julian Simbeck (julian-simbeck1)
0 : 1
Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
# 105 Nikola Vignjevic (NiiXuZ)
4 : 1
Ivonne van Loo (gggguhg1925)
# 106 Florian Premsler (Premse)
2 : 1
Lukas Schwesig (shorni1)
# 107 Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)
3 : 2
Christoph Hüttl (Schimmelkopf)
# 108 Johannes Feirer (Hansifsv-9)
3 : 5
Koray Bozdag (koray_1999)
# 109 Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)
2 : 0
Simeon Zoumis(MisterBotto)
# 110 Fabian Blaschko (Blaschi-1998)
4 : 1
Philip Kinder (Philnaldinho)
# 111 Tobias Kampa (fcbayern70)
1 : 6
Maximilian Geisler ( Geisler-1994)
# 112 Florian Flath (flo1860_6)
5 : 2
Korbinian Graf (Quwabelkop)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Max Kampa (Maxe19042005)
2 : 3
Christian Krieg (Kriegi86)
# 114 Gianluca Furfaro (G1ANLUCA-98)
1 : 3
Niklas Hoffmann (prydemeister)
# 115 Tizian Hoffmann (fifa17neu)
2 : 5
Lukas Gessinger (luke_btw)
# 116 Tobias Bernhard (kill_trixx)
0 : 2
Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
# 117 Nikola Vignjevic (NiiXuZ)
0 : 1
Florian Premsler (Premse)
# 118 Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)
3 : 2
Koray Bozdag (koray_1999)
# 119 Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)
1 : 0
Fabian Blaschko (Blaschi-1998)
# 120 Maximilian Geisler ( Geisler-1994)
3 : 0
Florian Flath (flo1860_6)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Christian Krieg (Kriegi86)
2 : 1
Niklas Hoffmann (prydemeister)
# 122 Lukas Gessinger (luke_btw)
0 : 1
Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
# 123 Florian Premsler (Premse)
0 : 5
Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)
# 124 Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)
1 : 0
Maximilian Geisler ( Geisler-1994)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Christian Krieg (Kriegi86)
0 : 2
Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
# 126 Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)
2 : 1
Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Christian Krieg (Kriegi86)
2 : 3
Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
2 : 1
Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)

Sieger

1. Platz
Tobias Reiser (tobinho_26)
2. Platz
Dennis Schenker (Schenker37)
3. Platz
Andreas Hütter (FuchsbauHD)